Anime Heaven - Watch anime online
Attack on Titan Dubbed
Attack on Titan Dubbed
Over a century ago, mankind was devoured by giant beings of unknown intelligence and origin known as Titans – creatures that eat humans alive indiscriminately and for no apparent reason. The remaining population has managed to survive the last hundred years only by building a multi-walled city capable of keeping the Titans at bay, training military recruits to patrol the perimeter and gather intelligence about their mysterious foe. Eren and Mikasa have lived a relatively peaceful life behind the city's walls, but when a massive Titan appears, smashing the outer barrier and unleashing a wave of terror, their lives are brutally changed forever...
Alias: Shingeki no Kyojin Dubbed
Genres: Action, Fantasy, Horror, Based On A Manga, Military, Violence
Status: Completed
Episodes: 25
Year: 2013
Touken Ranbu - Hanamaru
Touken Ranbu - Hanamaru
Ongoing anime: