Class President is a Maid Dubbed Poster
Class President is a Maid Dubbed
President of the Student Council at the almost-all-boys Seika High School, the hard-as-nails Misaki Ayuzawa works every day to make life easier on the small population of co-eds who have enrolled there. Though an unholy terror to all things male during school hours, in order to provide for her impoverished family, she secretly works after school at a maid cafe in Akihabara. However, when campus hottie Usui Takumi wanders into the restaurant during her shift, suddenly she finds her reputation in school at his mercy...
Alias:
Kaichou
wa
Maid-sama!
Dubbed
Genres/Tags:
Status:
Completed
Episodes:
26
Year:
2010
Similar Shows
Canaan
Canaan
Ongoing anime:
18if
18if Dubbed
A Centaurs Life
A Centaurs Life Dubbed
Action Heroine Cheer Fruits
Altair - A Record of Battles
Angels 3Piece
Beyblade Burst Dubbed
Boruto - Naruto Next Generations
Chronos Ruler
Chronos Ruler Dubbed
Classroom of the Elite
Classroom of the Elite Dubbed
Compulsive Gambler
Convenience Store Boy Friends
Convenience Store Boy Friends Dubbed
DIVE
Digimon Adventure Tri
Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Super Dubbed
Elegant Yokai Apartment Life
Fairy Tail 2014 OVA
Fate Apocrypha
Fate kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei Specials
Food Wars OVA
Fox Spirit Matchmaker
Gamers
Gamers Dubbed
Hell Girl - Fourth Twilight
Hina Logic - From Luck and Logic
Hina Logic - From Luck and Logic Dubbed
Hunter x Hunter 2011 Dubbed
Hyouka - You Cant Escape Dubbed
In Another World With My Smartphone
In Another World With My Smartphone Dubbed
Katsugeki TOUKEN RANBU
Knights and Magic
Knights and Magic Dubbed
Lights of the Clione
Lupin III 2015 Dubbed
Made in Abyss
Miss Kobayashis Dragon Maid Specials
Monster Hunter Stories - RIDE ON
Monster Hunter Stories - RIDE ON Dubbed
My First Girlfriend is a Gal Uncensored Dubbed
My Hero Academia 2nd Season
My Hero Academia 2nd Season Dubbed
My Hero Academia OVA
NEW GAME 2
NEW GAME 2 Dubbed
Naruto Shippuden Dubbed
Netsuzou Trap
Ninja Girl and Samurai Master 2nd Season
Nora Princess and Stray Cat
One Piece
One Piece Dubbed
Owarimonogatari 2nd Season
Pokemon Sun and Moon
Pokemon XY and Z
Pokemon XY and Z Dubbed
Princess Principal
Rage of Bahamut - Virgin Soul
Reikenzan - Eichi e no Shikaku
Restaurant to Another World
Restaurant to Another World Dubbed
Rinne of the Boundary 3
Saiyuki Reload Blast
Saiyuki Reload Blast Dubbed
Sakura Quest
Sakura Quest Dubbed
The Irresponsible Galaxy Tylor
The Reflection
The Reflection Dubbed
The Testament of Sister New Devil Dubbed
Tsuredure Children Dubbed
Vatican Miracle Examiner
Welcome to the Ballroom
Yamishibai - Japanese Ghost Stories Season 5
Youkai Watch
Yu-Gi-Oh VRAINS